MYK SPORTSBOAT KUPASI
CADDEBOSTAN
MARMARA YELKEN KULÜBÜ
Race Results

SPORTSBOAT

YARIŞ 3

Results [16/06/2019 18:23:42] (Provisional)

Start: 16/06/2019 16:05:00

Distance: 3,72 NM

Scoring: PCS - Windward/Leeward

Overall Pos Nation Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Owner Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Delta Penalty Overall Pts
1 TUR Troy OneDesign TUR-2501 Farr 25 OD ŞÜKRÜ SANUS ŞÜKRÜ SANUS +0 16:48:36 00:43:36 00:00:00 1,00
2 TUR ORIENT XS TUR-1125 Farr 25 OD ZEYNEP ATABAY TAŞKENT ARİF GÜRDENLİ +0 16:49:05 00:44:05 00:00:29 2,00
3 TUR NIMBUS TUR-2111 J-70 ONE DESIGN SARUHAN ÇINAY SARUHAN ÇINAY +0 16:52:47 00:47:47 00:01:04 3,00
4 TUR ASTERIX JR TUR-1081 J-70 ONE DESIGN HASİP GENCER GÜRAY ZÜMBÜL +0 16:53:23 00:48:23 00:01:39 4,00
5 TUR DUCKLING TUR-4 SB20 ONE DESIGN SİNAN GÖK SİNAN GÖK +0 16:55:44 00:50:44 00:02:29 5,00
6 TUR BLUE JR TUR-2019 MELGES 24 OD BERKCAN ARAT BERKCAN ARAT +0 16:54:15 00:49:15 00:05:28 6,00
7 TUR ASEW DEKOR - Ayarsız (G) TUR-1620 SB20 ALPER YILDIRIM ALPER YILDIRIM +0 16:58:51 00:53:51 00:05:39 7,00
8 TUR Heybeliada Su Sporları K TUR-3341 SB20 ONE DESIGN HSSK BARIŞ KAYA +0 17:00:03 00:55:03 00:07:06 8,00
9 TUR NOMOS/MASS (G) TUR-983 First Class 7.5 SEDAT SOYBAY TÜLUĞ EDİGE +0 16:57:09 00:52:09 00:07:10 9,00
10 TUR KYK 1 DOĞAL TUTKU (G) TUR-7 CHEESE 6.5 KALAMIŞ YELKEN MEHMET DİNÇAY +0 17:03:13 00:58:13 00:07:13 10,00
11 TUR ING & VIRA 1 TUR-1513 Delphia 24 (mod) VİRA YATÇILIK BERK GÜNGÖR +0 16:56:58 00:51:58 00:07:42 11,00
12 TUR Deniz Kızı 17 (G) TUR-1269 J-80 OD DHO ADİR ATASEVEN +0 16:59:09 00:54:09 00:08:41 12,00
13 TUR JUST FOR 4 TUR-6436 J-80 OD HALUK ÖZTÜRK HALUK ÖZTÜRK +0 16:59:34 00:54:34 00:09:13 13,00
14 TUR KARYA YELKEN (G) TUR-1300 SURPRISE KARYA YELKEN AYSU PEKSAĞ +0 17:05:01 01:00:01 00:11:08 14,00
15 TUR Adios TUR-4440 Farr 25 OD HULKİ ÖZCAN HULKİ ÖZCAN +0 17:00:02 00:55:02 00:11:20 15,00
16 TUR MASKOT (G) TUR-1698 PLATU 25 OD ALP GÜÇER ALP GÜÇER +0 17:03:49 00:58:49 00:13:37 16,00
17 TUR FB-5 BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİ. (G) TUR-31907 PLATU 25 OD FB DOĞUŞ YELKEN +0 17:07:30 01:02:30 00:16:54 17,00
18 TUR Deniz Kızı 11 (G) TUR-1263 J-80 OD DHO RAMAZAN ERKMEN +0 17:08:13 01:03:13 00:17:45 18,00
19 TUR LINTERA & RAPIDO SAILING (G) TUR-25001 PLATU 25 OD GÖKHAN VEZİROĞLU YASİN KALKAVAN +0 17:08:48 01:03:48 00:18:54 19,00
20 TUR SOS 2 (G) TUR-25007 PLATU 25 OD HALİT MERT CAN HALİT MERT CAN DNC 22,00
20 TUR PYK 1 (G) TUR-25004 PLATU 25 OD PENDİK YELKEN EMİN YAŞA RET 22,00